Live Sports Betting

1333ber Sports — Football,
Cricket and 100+ Events
Bet Live

Best odds, real-time updates, and thousands of matches — all in one place at 1333ber Sports. Bet whenever you want, wherever you are.

18+ Only Live Betting Fast payouts
1333ber
⚽ English Premier League Live 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Odds: 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Live ⚽ La Liga 20+ Matches 🏀 NBA Basketball 🏏 IPL Live Score ⚽ Champions League Odds: 2.10 🏒 NHL Ice Hockey New ⚽ English Premier League Live 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Odds: 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Live ⚽ La Liga 20+ Matches 🏀 NBA Basketball 🏏 IPL Live Score ⚽ Champions League Odds: 2.10 🏒 NHL Ice Hockey New
100+
Sports Section
50,000+
Weekly Matches
98%
Average payout rate
24/7
Live Betting

Which In Sports Available to Bet

⚽
Football
500+ Leagues
🏏
Cricket
International + Domestic
🎾
Tennis
Grand Slam
🏀
Basketball
NBA + EuroLeague
🏒
Ice Hockey
NHL + KHL
🥊
Boxing
MMA + UFC
Live English Premier League
Man City vs Arsenal
City Win2.10
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.20
Live ICC Test Series
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh3.80
Draw2.90
India1.75
Tonight at 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Bayern
Real2.05
Draw3.60
Bayern3.10
Tomorrow ATP Masters 1000
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Djokovic1.85
Alcaraz1.95
Live IPL 2026
Mumbai Indians vs CSK
Mumbai1.90
CSK2.00
This week NBA Regular Season
LA Lakers vs Boston Celtics
Lakers2.30
Celtics1.65

At 1333ber, In-Play Bet

Live Betting is the most exciting side of Sports Betting. You can bet after a match has started, with odds updating moment to moment based on how the game unfolds. The Live Betting section at 1333ber features real-time score updates and fast odds refresh.

1333ber
Live Betting Tip

Wait until the first 15 minutes of a match have passed before placing your bet. Once you have a feel for how each team is performing, making the right call becomes much easier.

Today's Best Betting Odds

Match Home Draw Away
Chelsea vs Liverpool 2.50 3.20 2.80
Barcelona vs Atletico 1.78 3.80 4.20
Pakistan vs England ODI 2.10 — 1.85
Juventus vs Inter Milan 2.60 3.10 2.70
Australia vs South Africa 1.90 — 2.00

Odds are subject to change. Log in after registration to view real-time odds.

1333ber Sports Betting — Why Bangladeshis prefer this

Cricket and football run deep in the hearts of people in Bangladesh — sharing the excitement with family and friends during a match is part of the culture here. 1333ber takes that passion one step further: back your favorite team with a bet and walk away with extra rewards when they win.

1333ber Sports covers it all — from Bangladesh cricket to the English Premier League, Champions League, IPL, and La Liga. Beyond the big tournaments, you can also bet on second and third division leagues, a level of coverage rarely found on any other platform in Bangladesh.

Live Betting is one of the standout features at 1333ber. You can keep placing bets after a match has kicked off, with odds shifting every minute. If one team goes ahead in the first half, the odds on the other team improve in the second — and that is exactly where smart bettors find their edge. The Live Betting section at 1333ber shows all these changes in real time.

Cricket betting on 1333ber is exceptionally rich. You can bet across all three formats — Test, ODI, and T20 — and go beyond match results with markets like Man of the Match, top run-scorer, powerplay runs, and wickets taken, among dozens of other options. New opportunities open up at every stage of the match.

1333ber goes the extra mile for football too. Beyond match results, you can bet on goalscorers, number of corners, time of first goal, yellow cards, and dozens of other markets — making betting more exciting and far more strategic.

With the 1333ber Sports Betting app on your phone, you can place bets quickly even while a match is in progress. Get instant push notifications for goals, wickets, and score changes as they happen. App users also get access to exclusive offers available only on the mobile platform.

Various Types Bet Markets

🎯
Match Result
Win/Lose/Draw — the simplest bet market available.
⚡
Live Betting
Bet on real-time odds while the match is live.
📊
Handicap
Bet on the stronger team with a goal handicap applied.
🔢
Over/Under
Bet on the total number of goals or runs scored.
🏆
Outright
Bet on the tournament champion or top finisher.
🔗
Accumulator
Bet on multiple matches at once — your chance to win bigger rewards.
1333ber

At 1333ber Sports, How to Bet

1
Create an account
Register at 1333ber — takes just a few minutes to complete.
2
Fund your account
Deposit using mobile banking, a bank card, or an e-wallet.
3
Go to Sports Section
Choose your sport or match and review the odds.
4
Add to Bet Slip
Select your preferred odds and enter your stake in the bet slip.
5
Withdraw your winnings
Winnings are credited to your account and can be withdrawn at any time.

At 1333ber Sports, First Bet Bonus

New members can earn a special bonus on their first sports deposit. Even if you lose, a portion is returned to you.

100%
Welcome Bonus
10%
Cashback
Acca
Bonus Boost
Claim Bonus
1333ber

Sports Betting FAQ

Here are the most common questions from newcomers to 1333ber Sports.

Responsible Betting

Sports Betting is for entertainment, not a primary source of income. Always stay within your budget.

Yes. 1333ber offers betting markets on all of Bangladesh's international matches across all three formats — Test, ODI, and T20. Betting markets are also opened during the Bangladesh Premier League (BPL) season.

Pre-match betting means placing a bet before the match starts, with odds fixed in advance. Live betting means placing a bet while the match is in progress, with odds updating in real time based on how the game unfolds. Both are available at 1333ber.

Yes. On 1333ber, you can add multiple selections to your bet slip and build an accumulator. If all your selections win, the payout is significantly higher. Place an accumulator with more than three selections and you will earn a bonus multiplier.

Winnings are added directly to your account balance. From there, go to the withdrawal page and cash out via mobile banking, bank card, or e-wallet. Accounts with completed KYC verification are typically processed very quickly.

Join 1333ber Sports,
Bet at the Best Odds

From football to cricket, live to pre-match — 1333ber Sports delivers the best sports betting experience in Bangladesh.

18+ Bet responsibly. Responsible Gaming Policy See.
বাংলা